Network Equipment

Advertisements

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver


40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical TransceiverItem NO.: EQxx4X-3LCD40Date rate: 40GWavelength: CWDMDistance: 40KMConnector: LCDDM:YESPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical TransceiverItem NO.: EQxx4X-3LCD40Date rate: 40GWavelength: CWDMDistance: 40KMConnector: LCDDM:YESPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage...
0 (#0) 4 2019-07-16 40G ER4 CWDM 40KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Network Equipment

 

GLC-LH-SMD


GLC-LH-SM      1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverGLC-LH-SMD      1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to conta

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-LH-SM      1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM TransceiverGLC-LH-SMD      1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to conta...
0 (#0) 5 2019-06-28 GLC-LH-SMD
Network Equipment

 

J4859C


WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC LH TransceiverJD092B&

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


WTSJ4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC LH TransceiverJD092B&...
0 (#0) 5 2019-06-28 J4859C
Network Equipment

 

GLC-TE


GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T...
0 (#0) 5 2019-06-28 GLC-TE
Network Equipment

 

GLC-TE


GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-TGLC-TAGLC-TEGLC-FE-TSFP-GE-TDS-SFP-GE-T...
0 (#0) 6 2019-06-28 GLC-TE
Network Equipment

 

J4859C


J4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


J4858C    X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4859C    X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver J4860C    X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver...
0 (#0) 5 2019-06-28 J4859C
Network Equipment

 

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver


1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical TransceiverItem NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3Date rate: 1.25GWavelength:1310/1550nmDistance:3KMConnector:SCFirst:SMDDM:YESPlace of origin: Made in Chin

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical TransceiverItem NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3Date rate: 1.25GWavelength:1310/1550nmDistance:3KMConnector:SCFirst:SMDDM:YESPlace of origin: Made in Chin...
0 (#0) 29 2019-06-28 1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver
Network Equipment

 

USB Port Interface Wireless HD STB Module With QCA9531 chip support 802.11n/g/b


Description:YN-Q300N-B1 is the WiFi Router Module based on QCA9531 chip design, with high-performance and small size design. This item supports large capacity DDR2 and high speed S

SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD


Description:YN-Q300N-B1 is the WiFi Router Module based on QCA9531 chip design, with high-performance and small size design. This item supports large capacity DDR2 and high speed S...
0 (#0) 22 2019-06-28 USB Port Interface Wireless HD STB Module With QCA9531 chip support 802.11n/g/b
Network Equipment

 

wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module


wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module  Description: YN-AR44AP-B1 is a mini-type wireless router 5.8G high-power core module, bas

SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD


wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module  Description: YN-AR44AP-B1 is a mini-type wireless router 5.8G high-power core module, bas...
0 (#0) 25 2019-06-28 wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module
Network Equipment

 

wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module


wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module  Description: YN-AR44AP-B1 is a mini-type wireless router 5.8G high-power core module, bas

SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD


wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module  Description: YN-AR44AP-B1 is a mini-type wireless router 5.8G high-power core module, bas...
0 (#0) 24 2019-06-28 wireless data collection system openwrt AR9344 atheros dual band 2.4ghz / 5ghz usb wifi module
Network Equipment

 

NAMS (Portable)


NAMS (Portable)Handheld Ethernet TesterHandheld Network TesterXnSight Network & Application Management System utilizes intelligent deep packet capture and analysis technology with full wire-speed

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


NAMS (Portable)Handheld Ethernet TesterHandheld Network TesterXnSight Network & Application Management System utilizes intelligent deep packet capture and analysis technology with full wire-speed ...
0 (#0) 42 2019-06-28 NAMS (Portable)
Network Equipment

 

NAMS (Rack-mounted)


NAMS (Rack-mounted)Rack Mounted Ethernet TesterEthernet Network TesterxnSight Network & Application Management System utilizes intelligent deep packet capture and analysis technology with full wir

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


NAMS (Rack-mounted)Rack Mounted Ethernet TesterEthernet Network TesterxnSight Network & Application Management System utilizes intelligent deep packet capture and analysis technology with full wir...
0 (#0) 38 2019-06-28 NAMS (Rack-mounted)
Network Equipment

 

Netlite Handheld Ethernet tester


Netlite Handheld Ethernet testerPortable Ethernet TesterPocket Ethernet TesterNetlite handheld Ethernet tester is portable Ethernet tester for Ethernet troubleshooting and performance measurement, wit

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


Netlite Handheld Ethernet testerPortable Ethernet TesterPocket Ethernet TesterNetlite handheld Ethernet tester is portable Ethernet tester for Ethernet troubleshooting and performance measurement, wit...
0 (#0) 34 2019-06-27 Netlite Handheld Ethernet tester
Network Equipment

 

BigTao Series Ethernet Tester


BigTao Series Ethernet TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterNetwork Communications TesterHigh performance unified platform delivering comprehensive testing solutions for IP forwarding devices in each st

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


BigTao Series Ethernet TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterNetwork Communications TesterHigh performance unified platform delivering comprehensive testing solutions for IP forwarding devices in each st...
0 (#0) 43 2019-06-28 BigTao Series Ethernet Tester
Network Equipment

 

V6000 Series Test Modules


V6000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Communications TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterV6000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series tes

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


V6000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Communications TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterV6000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series tes...
0 (#0) 29 2019-06-27 V6000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

V8000 Series Test Modules


V8000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Testing DeviceLan Network CheckerV8000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series test platform. V8000

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


V8000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Testing DeviceLan Network CheckerV8000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series test platform. V8000...
0 (#0) 33 2019-06-28 V8000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

V9000 Series Test Modules


V9000 Series Test ModulesComprehensive Ethernet TesterNetwork Testing DeviceV9000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series test platf

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


V9000 Series Test ModulesComprehensive Ethernet TesterNetwork Testing DeviceV9000 Series Test Modules deliver complete network protocols testing and emulating functionality on BigTao series test platf...
0 (#0) 38 2019-06-28 V9000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

P6000 Series Test Modules


P6000 Series Test ModulesLan Network TesterNetwork Communications TesterP6000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high performanc

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


P6000 Series Test ModulesLan Network TesterNetwork Communications TesterP6000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high performanc...
0 (#0) 35 2019-06-28 P6000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

P8000 Series Test Modules


P8000 Series Test ModulesComprehensive Ethernet TesterLan Network TesterP8000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high performanc

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


P8000 Series Test ModulesComprehensive Ethernet TesterLan Network TesterP8000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high performanc...
0 (#0) 43 2019-07-01 P8000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

P9000 Series Test Modules


P9000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Communications TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterP9000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


P9000 Series Test ModulesNetwork Communications TesterComprehensive Ethernet TesterP9000 Series Test Modules deliver professional network testing functionality on BigTao series test platform with high...
0 (#0) 46 2019-07-09 P9000 Series Test Modules
Network Equipment

 

TestStorm Series Chassis


TestStorm Series ChassisNetwork Performance TestNetwork Testing EquipmentHigh performance Layer 2-7 unified platform delivering comprehensive Ethernet testing solutions for IP forwarding devices in ea

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


TestStorm Series ChassisNetwork Performance TestNetwork Testing EquipmentHigh performance Layer 2-7 unified platform delivering comprehensive Ethernet testing solutions for IP forwarding devices in ea...
0 (#0) 28 2019-06-27 TestStorm Series Chassis
Network Equipment

 

X6000 Series Load Modules


X6000 Series Load ModulesNetwork Test ModulesNetwork Performance TestX6000 series test modules are high-performance professional load modules running on TestStorm series and support all the features o

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


X6000 Series Load ModulesNetwork Test ModulesNetwork Performance TestX6000 series test modules are high-performance professional load modules running on TestStorm series and support all the features o...
0 (#0) 45 2019-07-09 X6000 Series Load Modules
Network Equipment

 

X8000 Series Load Modules


X8000 Series Load ModulesNetwork Testing EquipmentNetwork Test ModulesX8000 series test modules are high-performance professional load modules running on TestStorm series and support all the features

Beijing Xinertel Technology Co., Ltd.


X8000 Series Load ModulesNetwork Testing EquipmentNetwork Test ModulesX8000 series test modules are high-performance professional load modules running on TestStorm series and support all the features ...
0 (#0) 52 2019-06-28 X8000 Series Load Modules
Network Equipment

 

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver


10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical TransceiverItem NO.:EX3192-3LCD10Date rate: 10GDistance: 10KMConnector: LCPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage type

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical TransceiverItem NO.:EX3192-3LCD10Date rate: 10GDistance: 10KMConnector: LCPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage type...
0 (#0) 60 2019-07-17 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver
Network Equipment

 

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver


10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical TransceiverItem NO.:EX3192-3LCD10Date rate: 10GDistance: 10KMConnector: LCPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage type

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD


10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical TransceiverItem NO.:EX3192-3LCD10Date rate: 10GDistance: 10KMConnector: LCPlace of origin: Made in ChinaShipping Port: ShenZhenPackage type...
0 (#0) 86 2019-06-28 10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver
Execution time:0.81340003013611