Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Medical, Health & Beauty / Pharmaceutical Chemicals

Advertisement


Testosterone Propionate Testosterone Raw Powder Test Pro


If this item is in your favor, please kindly let me know.

Email ID: [This information will show after login with premium membership]

Skype ID: lisa.li365


Chemical Name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one propionate

Other name: Test Pro; Testosterone Propionate; Agovirin; Anabolic Hormones; Anabolin; Anabolic Steroids; Steroid Powder; Hormone Powders; Bodybuilding; Raw Powder; Muscle Building; Muscle Gains; Steroid Compound; Short Esster; Testosterone Raw Powder

Molecular Formula: C22H32O3

Molecular weight:344.49

CAS No.:57-85-2

Puriy: 98%

Appearance: White to yellowish crystalline powder.


Usage: Testosterone propionate is therefore much faster acting than other testosterone esters such as cypionate or enanthate, and requires a much more frequent dosing schedule, in order to maintain stable blood levels.



Advertisements
   


Posted by Lisa Lee
e-MailContact company
Company
Shenzhen Shijingu Technology Co., Ltd
Address Buji Longgang
City & ZIP
518114
Country
China
Phone
For registered Members only.
Fax
For registered Members only.
Key Customers / Clientele Testosterone Enanthate, Trenbolone Acetate, Anavar, Dianabol, Anadrol, Deca-durabolin, Boldenone Undecylenate, Masteron, Sustanon250, Turinabol, Winstrol, Primobolan
Company Profile Shenzhen Shijingu Technology Co., Ltd, a leading supplier of fine chemical in China, is located in Shenzhen. The unique geographical conditions of Shenzhen are favorable for transportation. The company has built the standard plants equiped with advanced machines. We have a complete QA ans QC system and own HPLC, GC and UV spectrophotometer to analyze and control the quality of the products. The main products includes Testosterone Enanthate, Trenbolone Acetate, Anavar, Dianabol, Anadrol, Deca-durabolin, Boldenone Undecylenate, Masteron, Sustanon250, Turinabol, Winstrol, Primobolan and so on. Any proposal is highly appreciated.
URLFor registered Members only.
Rating (0 reviews)
Popular tags
Quantity range (lots) Price (per lot) Process time (Days)
1 - 100 $ 1 1

Shipping
Shipping Service Shipping to Estimated delivery time Shipping cost
EMS worldwide 1 1

Unit Price 1
Currency usd
Item Specifics Molecular Formula: C22H32O3 Molecular weight:344.49 CAS No.:57-85-2 Puriy: 98% Appearance: White to yellowish crystalline powder
Product name Testosterone Propionate Testosterone Raw Powder Test Pro
Payment method Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Item Code 57-85-2
Category Medical and Health/Pharmaceutical Chemicals
Description

Testosterone Propionate Testosterone Raw Powder Test Pro

If this item is in your favor, please kindly let me know.
Email ID:
Skype ID: lisa.li365

Chemical Name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one propionate
Other name: Test Pro; Testosterone Propionate; Agovirin; Anabolic Hormones; Anabolin; Anabolic Steroids; Steroid Powder; Hormone Powders; Bodybuilding; Raw Powder; Muscle Building; Muscle Gains; Steroid Compound; Short Esster; Testosterone Raw Powder
Molecular Formula: C22H32O3
Molecular weight:344.49
CAS No.:57-85-2
Puriy: 98%
Appearance: White to yellowish crystalline powder.

Usage: Testosterone propionate is therefore much faster acting than other testosterone esters such as cypionate or enanthate, and requires a much more frequent dosing schedule, in order to maintain stable blood levels.

Quantity 500000
Package Size decided
Gross Weight/Package 1
Packaging Details as required
Port shenzhen
Min Order 10g
ODM & OEM NO
Country of origin CHINA

View Reviews and Comments

 Leave a comment *login-required
     
Title  
 
Comment    
Code 
 
     

Product Details
 Product id  79523
 Visits   175
 Date  ..
 




Similer Products
Testosterone AcetateTestosterone Acetate other name:testosterone acetate--dea schedule iii; (17beta)-3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate; 3-oxoandrost-4-en-17-yl acetate CAS NO: 1045-69-8 MF: C21H30O3 EINECS NO: 213-876-6 Molecular weight: 330.46 Content: 98% Melting point 139-141 °C Package: 1kg/aluminum listen Appearance: close to white crystalloid powder. contact email:rogerxiaoyu@foxmail.com
TestosteroneTestosterone Synonym: testosterone enanthate, 17β-hydroxy-androst -4 - en -3 - one propionate CAS No:58-22-0 Molecular type: C19H28O2 Molecular Weight: 288.43 Content:98% Packaging: 5kg (aluminum cans) Properties: White crystal or white crystalline powder, odorless. Insoluble in water, soluble in ethanol, ether and other organic solvents. Preparation or sources: industry to cholesterol or mountain medicated soap grass glucoside degradation products as raw materials and prepared. Purpose: to promote the development of male genitalia and maintain their normal function, for disease-free testosterone replacement therapy, male menopause syndrome, impotence and other diseases Treatment, but also for women of functional uterine bleeding, dysmenorrhea, menorrhagia, aplastic anemia embolism. Usually used and its propionate ester derivatives of benzoic acid. [Storage] sunscreen, sealed and stored. contact msn/email:rogerxiaoyu@foxmail.com