Trademetro.net Trade Leads

 Latest Trade Leads

x100 Index:  1  2  3  4  5 
Directory Trade Leads Visits Date Images
Pumps and Valves
 

Jefferson 1314ST16T-240VAC 2-Way Solenoid Valve

Jefferson 1314ST16T-240VAC 2-Way Solenoid Valve   Features Nortmally closed Pilot operated Bronze, stainless ste
60 2015.01.30 Jefferson 1314ST16T-240VAC 2-Way Solenoid Valve
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
 

Full cover 3D mobile phone screen protector for I6 with alluminium alloy frame

Product Name: Full cover 3D mobile phone screen protector for I6 with alluminium alloy frame Materials: Tempered Glass (raw material imported from Japan AGC, Germany Schott and S
25 2015.01.30 Full cover 3D mobile phone screen protector for I6 with alluminium alloy frame
Pumps and Valves
 

Invensys 374025 Straight solenoid valve

Invensys 374025 Straight solenoid valve   Feature Part number:374025 Type:Triple Connection:3/4"
55 2015.01.30 Invensys 374025 Straight solenoid valve
Mobile Phones, Accessories and Parts
 

3D curved glass screen protector for iPhone 6 & plus with factory supply

Product Name: 3D curved glass screen protector for iPhone 6 & plus with factory supply Materials: Tempered Glass (raw material imported from Japan AGC, Germany Schott and Sou
27 2015.01.30 3D curved glass screen protector for iPhone 6 & plus with factory supply
Pumps and Valves
 

Ingersoll Rand TB06EB-120-A 2-Way Pilot Acting solenoid valve

Ingersoll Rand TB06EB-120-A 2-Way Pilot Acting solenoid valve   Description Type 2-Way Solenoid/Pilot Acting Valve  Port S
40 2015.01.30 Ingersoll Rand TB06EB-120-A 2-Way Pilot Acting solenoid valve
Pumps and Valves
 

Hydraforce SV38-38 Spool 3-Way 2-Position solenoid valve

Hydraforce SV38-38 Spool 3-Way 2-Position solenoid valve   Description Operating Pressure: 207 bar (3000 psi) Flow: Up to 11 lp
42 2015.01.30 Hydraforce SV38-38 Spool 3-Way 2-Position solenoid valve
Pumps and Valves
 

HYDAC Poppet Type Solenoid Valves WS08D-51 M-C-N-24 DS

HYDAC Poppet Type Solenoid Valves WS08D-51 M-C-N-24 DS   WS08D-51 M-C-N-24 DS Poppet Type, Normally Closed, Direct Acting,Up to 5 gpm(19L/min)
51 2015.01.30 HYDAC Poppet Type Solenoid Valves WS08D-51 M-C-N-24 DS
Pumps and Valves
 

Hunter SVHUPGVJ032M PGV Jar TOP 1

Hunter SVHUPGVJ032M PGV Jar TOP 1
36 2015.01.30 Hunter SVHUPGVJ032M PGV Jar TOP 1
Pumps and Valves
 

Humphrey M401-37 micor solenoid valve

Humphrey M401-37 micor solenoid valve   Media Air or Inert Gases Pressure Range 0-125 PSIG(8.5 bar)/Vacuum:Consuit factory Ambi
28 2015.01.30 Humphrey M401-37 micor solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

ODF cross connection csbinet

Adapting various bad weather condition, with reliable sealing, water-proof and damp proof Available for different type&
15 2015.01.30 ODF cross connection csbinet
Pumps and Valves
 

Hotpoint WMD960 Double Inlet Fill solenoid valve

Hotpoint WMD960 Double Inlet Fill solenoid valve Feature Brand:Hotpoint solenoid valve Part number:WMD960  Type:Double Inlet Fi
33 2015.01.30 Hotpoint WMD960 Double Inlet Fill solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

ODF FTTH splice tray splice closure

Adapting various bad weather condition, with reliable sealing, water-proof and damp proof Available for different type&
13 2015.01.30 ODF FTTH splice tray splice closure
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

ODF fiber optical distribution box

Adapting various bad weather condition, with reliable sealing, water-proof and damp proof Available for different type&
20 2015.01.30 ODF fiber optical distribution box
Pumps and Valves
 

Honeywell MS227 solenoid valve

Honeywell MS227 solenoid valve   Honeywell MS227 solenoid valve Honeywell solenoid valve
34 2015.01.30 Honeywell MS227 solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

ODF fiber optical fiber terminal box

Adapting various bad weather condition, with reliable sealing, water-proof and damp proof Available for different type&
19 2015.01.30 ODF fiber optical fiber terminal box
Pumps and Valves
 

Hayward SV10100STE solenoid valve

Hayward SV10100STE solenoid valve Feature Part Number:SV10100STE  Size:1?? End Conn.: Socket/Threaded  Volt
40 2015.01.30 Hayward SV10100STE solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

OM4 fiber optic patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
16 2015.01.30 OM4 fiber optic patch cord
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

LC OM3 fiber optical patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
17 2015.01.30 LC OM3 fiber optical patch cord
Pumps and Valves
 

Herion 2636265421123050 In-line solenoid valve

\r\n Herion 2636265421123050 In-line solenoid valve \r\n \r\n Feature \r\n \r\n Part number???2636265421123050 \r\n
27 2015.01.30 Herion 2636265421123050 In-line solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

FC APC fiber optical patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
18 2015.01.30 FC APC fiber optical patch cord
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

MPO fiber optic patch cord

  The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connector
20 2015.01.30 MPO fiber optic patch cord
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

LC to LC duplex optical fiber patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
22 2015.01.30 LC to LC duplex optical fiber patch cord
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

FC Armoured fiber optical patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
18 2015.01.30 FC Armoured fiber optical patch cord
Pumps and Valves
 

Hawe SWPN 2-H-WG230 solenoid valve

Hawe SWPN 2-H-WG230 solenoid valve   Feature Part number:SWPN 2-H-WG230  Series:CETOP 3 Connection:4/3
23 2015.01.30 Hawe SWPN 2-H-WG230 solenoid valve
Cable, Lighting and Displays
 

MPO OM3 4 core optical fiber patch cord

The Fiber Optic Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors 
17 2015.01.30 MPO OM3 4 core optical fiber patch cord
<< Prev 25   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   69   70   71   72   73   74   75   76   77   78   79   80   81   82   83   84   85   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   94   95   96   97   98   99   100  Next 25>> 
Page 34 of total 100 pages
x100 Index:  1  2  3  4  5