Telecom Parts

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade Leads / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Telecom Parts

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Telecom Parts

 

Clean room phone

  The SPQ-S-MT7 embedded telephones are widely used in operating rooms, laboratories, pharmaceutical plants, clea


0 (#0) 218 2013.06.27 Clean room phone
Telecom Parts

 

Outdoor waterproof PA phone SPQ-FSP3

  1.  Robust aluminum alloy die-cast body, Vandal resistant and tamper-resistant hardware, and simple instal


0 (#0) 211 2013.06.27 Outdoor waterproof PA phone SPQ-FSP3
Telecom Parts

 

FTTH table fiber terminal box 4port

 


0 (#0) 190 2013.06.25 FTTH table fiber terminal box 4port
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Frame

Specification: Nominal work wave-length: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm               &nb


0 (#0) 260 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Frame
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Cabinet

High intensity and anti-erosion performance  Able to counter abrupt climate change and extreme environment  


0 (#0) 252 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Cabinet
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Fiber Optical Distribution Box   Optical Fiber Distribution Box use patchcord elicit the optical  sign


0 (#0) 267 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Distribution Box
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Splice Closure in Telecommunication System

Fiber Optic Splice Closure   it is widely used for communication ,network system ,cabled TV of CA


0 (#0) 253 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Splice Closure in Telecommunication System
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Splice Closure

Fiber Optic Splice Closure   it is widely used for communication ,network system ,cabled TV of CA


0 (#0) 224 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Splice Closure
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber ODF,Terminal Box 144F

Specifications We supply ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Box in wide range to meet clients demanded.The quality 


0 (#0) 278 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber ODF,Terminal Box 144F
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Termial Box

Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helpin


0 (#0) 260 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Termial Box
Telecom Parts

 

ODF 12F

Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helpin


0 (#0) 250 2013.01.09 ODF 12F
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 core

Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helpin


0 (#0) 265 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Patch Panel 24 core
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber Draw in and out box 96core

Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helpin


0 (#0) 243 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber Draw in and out box 96core
Telecom Parts

 

MU/UPC-MU/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord Simplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 222 2013.01.09 MU/UPC-MU/UPC Optical Fiber Patchcord Simplex
Telecom Parts

 

SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 230 2013.01.09 SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord
Telecom Parts

 

SC-LC multimode Optical Fiber Patchcord Duplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 222 2013.01.09 SC-LC multimode Optical Fiber Patchcord  Duplex
Telecom Parts

 

OM3 MTRJ-SC Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Duplex

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 222 2013.01.09 OM3 MTRJ-SC Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Duplex
Telecom Parts

 

MM Optical Fiber MPO-LC 12core Patchcord

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 225 2013.01.09 MM Optical Fiber MPO-LC 12core Patchcord
Telecom Parts

 

Multimode FC-SC Duplex Patchcord

Optical Fiber Patchcord cable Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credib


0 (#0) 229 2013.01.09 Multimode FC-SC Duplex Patchcord
Telecom Parts

 

SC 0.9MMM 12 colorful Pigtal

  Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and sta


0 (#0) 221 2013.01.09 SC 0.9MMM 12 colorful Pigtal
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber LC MM Pigtail Manufacturer

  Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and sta


0 (#0) 217 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber LC MM Pigtail Manufacturer
Telecom Parts

 

Water Proof pigtail

  Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and sta


0 (#0) 229 2013.01.09 Water Proof pigtail
Telecom Parts

 

Optcal Fiber In-line Attenuator SC-LC

Fiber Optic Attenuator a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in&


0 (#0) 212 2013.01.09 Optcal Fiber In-line Attenuator SC-LC
Telecom Parts

 

Optical Fiber ST Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in&


0 (#0) 233 2013.01.09 Optical Fiber ST Attenuator
Telecom Parts

 

1*16 PLC

PLC Splitter   Features: * Good Unifomity and Low Insertion Loss * Low Polarization *Exce


0 (#0) 254 2013.01.09 1*16 PLC