Network Equipment

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade B2B Portal / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

cisco switch WS-C3650-24PS-E

Product Overview●   Integrated wireless controller capability with:◦     Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models)

KING IT Technology Co.,LTD


Product Overview
● Integrated wireless controller capability with:
◦ Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port models)
◦ Support for up to 50 access point...
0 (#0) 102 2016.04.21 cisco switch WS-C3650-24PS-E
Network Equipment

 

Dock Fenders ME Fenders

1. Low reaction force and high energy absorption. 2.&n

Zhaoyuan Talent Plastic Chemical Co., Ltd


Rubber Fenders Super Cell Fenders ...
0 (#0) 129 2016.03.09 Dock Fenders ME Fenders
Network Equipment

 

Rubber Fenders TLT-Y Cylindrical Fender

1.Low reaction force and surface pressure, reasonable energy 

Zhaoyuan Talent Plastic Chemical Co., Ltd


Rubber Fenders Super Cell Fenders ...
0 (#0) 111 2016.03.09 Rubber Fenders TLT-Y Cylindrical Fender
Network Equipment

 

Rubber Fenders Super Cell Fenders

TLT-AA Super Cell Fender Super Cell fenders are fitted

Zhaoyuan Talent Plastic Chemical Co., Ltd


Rubber Fenders Super Cell Fenders
...
0 (#0) 122 2016.03.09 Rubber Fenders Super Cell Fenders
Network Equipment

 

Mini 100Base-T to 100Base-F Industrial Ethernet Media Converter

Model: LNK-IMC1100P-SFP Series Overview LNK-IMC1100-SFP is a microtype media converter that supports external SFP modules

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.


Converts 100Base-TX to 100Base SFP
Supports Full/Half duplex
Supports external SFP
Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X
Sleek Microtype design, fits within most camera housing
Ex...
0 (#0) 207 2016.01.28 Mini 100Base-T to 100Base-F Industrial Ethernet Media Converter
Network Equipment

 

IC693CBK004

Contact EvangelineCall me +0086-18020776782Skype: evangeline.zxdEmal : evangeline.zxd@outlook.comQQ: 3099236550(I will get you back immediately or in 9 hours. If

Zhongxinda Automation Co., Ltd


1...
0 (#0) 216 2015.12.30 IC693CBK004
Network Equipment

 

Linux thin client network cloud computing

Linux thin client network cloud computing Sharevdi X1 Working Principle    As a leading agent in cloud terminal i

Sharevdi Technology Co.,Ltd


Sharevdi X1 features

High compatibility! Support all Windows/Linux server
No need to set time and date. Connect with host pc directly!

HDMI and...
0 (#0) 230 2015.12.25 Linux thin client network cloud computing
Network Equipment

 

LC-LC SM Optical Fiber Patchcord


Cixi xinzhiran electronics co.,ltd


....
0 (#0) 216 2015.12.10 LC-LC SM Optical Fiber Patchcord
Network Equipment

 

network cable cat5e

network cable cat5e

Cixi xinzhiran electronics co.,ltd


Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: SINZERO
Model Number: XZRC001
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8,
Description: Patch cords Series...
0 (#0) 287 2015.12.04 network cable cat5e
Network Equipment

 

D-link Utp Cable Cat5e,Network Cable XZRC001


Cixi xinzhiran electronics co.,ltd


Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: SINZERO
Model Number: XZRC001
Type: Cat 5e
Number of Conductors: 8,
Description: Patch cords Series......
0 (#0) 334 2015.12.04 D-link Utp Cable Cat5e,Network Cable XZRC001
Network Equipment

 

WS-C3750X-24T-L

· Brand Name: Cisco· Model Number: WS-C3750X-24T-L· Form Factor: DRAM· Connectivity Technology: Wired· Number of Ports: 2&middo

unitech cooperation.co.Ltd


cisco brand 100 original new in box have 50pcs in stock now ...
0 (#0) 224 2015.11.30 WS-C3750X-24T-L
Network Equipment

 

GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector News

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-LH-SMD
GLC-ZX-SMD
...
0 (#0) 396 2015.09.01 GLC-LH-SMD
Network Equipment

 

XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module DOM
XENPAK-...
0 (#0) 422 2015.09.01 XENPAK-10GB-SR
Network Equipment

 

GLC-BX-D

GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-U Newstar are professional provider of OEM optical communicatio

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U
GLC-FE-100BX-D
GLC-FE-100BX-U...
0 (#0) 382 2015.09.01 GLC-BX-D
Network Equipment

 

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Newstar are professional provide

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


XFP-10G-MM-SR
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
XFP-10GER-192IR+
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR...
0 (#0) 434 2015.09.01 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Network Equipment

 

X2-10GB-SR

X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR
X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR
X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER
X2-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4...
0 (#0) 441 2015.09.01 X2-10GB-SR
Network Equipment

 

GLC-FE-100FX

\r\n GLC-FE-100FX \r\n \r\n GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= \r\n \r\n GLC-FE-100LX \r\n \r\n GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= \r

Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.


GLC-FE-100FX
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
GLC-FE-100LX
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
GLC-FE-100EX
GLC-FE-100ZX...
0 (#0) 469 2015.09.01 GLC-FE-100FX
Network Equipment

 

Trimmer Line In Card Head


Ningbo Judin Special Monofilament Co., Ltd


Economical Grade Trimmer Line CRAZY...
0 (#0) 373 2015.09.01 Trimmer Line In Card Head
Network Equipment

 

4G Router Wireless LTE Router

Industrial wireless 4g router, suitable for 4G LTE wireless network and compatible to 3G/2G. Built-in watchdog, wireless radio and sim card slot. Detachable antenna. Support VPN, WiFi, GPS, Seri

E-Lins Technology Co.,Ltd


Economical Grade Trimmer Line CRAZY......
0 (#0) 372 2015.08.21 4G Router Wireless LTE Router
Network Equipment

 

HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router

Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G. Built-in watchdog, wireless radio and sim card slot. Detachable antenna. Support VPN, WiFi, GPS, Seri

E-Lins Technology Co.,Ltd


Economical Grade Trimmer Line CRAZY.........
0 (#0) 396 2015.08.21 HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router
Network Equipment

 

Insertion and Return Loss Tester

China Insertion and Return Loss Tester Manufacturer Carefiber offers Ins

China Fiber Optics Manufacturer


Not Defined...
0 (#0) 499 2015.07.24 Insertion and Return Loss Tester
Network Equipment

 

8/16/24 port switch Cisco Huawei web management Gigabit Ethernet POE switch Fiber Switch Network Swi

8/16/24 port switch Cisco Huawei web management Gigabit Ethernet POE switch Fiber Switch Network

ShenZhen GL-COM Technology Co.Ltd


8/16/24 port switch Cisco Huawei web management Gigabit Ethernet POE switch Fiber Switch Network...
0 (#0) 399 2015.05.29 8/16/24 port switch Cisco Huawei web management Gigabit Ethernet POE switch Fiber Switch Network Swi
Network Equipment

 

Ip core H 264 Encoder


Shenzhen RuiHan Technology CO., Ltd


Price Terms FOB shenzhen Payment Terms TT PAYPAL WEST UNION HSBC Feature 65306 UAV Stereo Vision System Key Features Benefits 65306 Camera Resolution 1600 9587 1200 Frame rate 30fps ...
0 (#0) 475 2015.05.28 Ip core H 264 Encoder
Network Equipment

 

Multi-Core Baseline JPEG Encoder Ip core


Shenzhen RuiHan Technology CO., Ltd


Price Terms FOB shenzhen Payment Terms TT PAYPAL WEST UNION HSBC Feature 65306 UAV Stereo Vision System Key Features Benefits 65306 Camera Resolution 1600 9587 1200 Frame rate 30fps ...
0 (#0) 441 2015.05.28 Multi-Core Baseline JPEG Encoder Ip core
Network Equipment

 

HOG Feature Generator Ip core


Shenzhen RuiHan Technology CO., Ltd


Price Terms FOB shenzhen Payment Terms TT PAYPAL WEST UNION HSBC Feature 65306 UAV Stereo Vision System Key Features Benefits 65306 Camera Resolution 1600 9587 1200 Frame rate 30fps ...
0 (#0) 421 2015.05.28 HOG Feature Generator Ip core