Network Equipment

Advertisements
Trademetro.net Trade Leads / Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications / Network Equipment

Advertisement

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Network Equipment

 

Platform 500

Platform 500 is 10G bandwidth management solution offering throughput of 10Gbps (full duplex) on single stream. It has 3 modular I/O slots which can be loaded with Dual-Port 10G (SFP+) Module or


IO-40G (2 x 40G Ethernet ports)...
0 (#0) 40 2014.09.01 Platform 500
Network Equipment

 

Platform 400

Platform 400 supports up to 3Gbps through 3 expansion slots, which can be loaded with Quad-Port Fiber Module and Quad-Port Copper Module.


IO-40G (2 x 40G Ethernet ports)...
0 (#0) 32 2014.09.01 Platform 400
Network Equipment

 

Platform 300

Platform 300 is built on high performance hardware with 1Gbps throughput. It is installed with Quad-Port Fiber Module or Quad-Port Copper Module, platform 300 brings carrier-class QoS features a



IO-40G (2 x 40G Ethernet ports)...
0 (#0) 42 2014.09.01 Platform 300
Network Equipment

 

Platform 200

Platform 200 is an affordable and feature-rich bandwidth managment device. It is the try-level unit of PacketController Product Family. It is designed to manage uplink at up to 100Mbps. The plat


IO-40G (2 x 40G Ethernet ports)...
0 (#0) 28 2014.09.01 Platform 200
Network Equipment

 

41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)

  Flyin Optronics offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz Thermal/Ath



41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)...
0 (#0) 0 2014.08.22 41ch 100G Athermal AWG(41ch 100G AAWG)
Network Equipment

 

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF&nbs


XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km...
0 (#0) 93 2014.08.13 XENPAK-10GB-LR
Network Equipment

 

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF&nbs


XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km...
0 (#0) 90 2014.08.13 XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR
Network Equipment

 

WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX

WS-G5483 1000BASE-T  WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX We are professional provider of optical communicat


WS-G5483 1000BASE-T
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX
WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX
WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX...
0 (#0) 134 2014.08.12 WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX
Network Equipment

 

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960 and 2960-S switches are the leading fixed-configuration Layer 2 edge access switches, 2960 is FE access switch while 2960-S most ports are GE. Router-Switch offers best Cisco


Cisco CAT2960S Stack 48 Gige-4 x SFP LAN Base...
0 (#0) 41 2014.08.06 Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch
Network Equipment

 

tissue a4 paper companies

tissue a4 paper companies  


a4 paper...
0 (#0) 36 2014.07.22 tissue a4 paper companies
Network Equipment

 

PacketController 600 Hardware

PacketController 600 is the powerful high performance carrier-grade QoS solution. It is built on top of PacketController proprietary Multi-Core Hardware Architecture with 64-bit real time and hi


Classic (including switch fabric, 1+1 power suppliers)
I/O Module: IO-40G (2 x 40G Ethernet ports), IO-10G (4 x 10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports), IO-10GPOS (4 x 10G POS)....
0 (#0) 103 2014.06.24 PacketController 600 Hardware
Network Equipment

 

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-S

 


N/A...
0 (#0) 201 2014.06.16 Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-S
Network Equipment

 

2w SMA coaxial fixed attenuator 10db 3db 6db 20db 30db DC 3GHz

NORMINAL IMPEDANCE: 50 Ω FREQUENCY RANGE: . DC to 3GHz


NORMINAL IMPEDANCE: 50 Ω FREQUENCY RANGE: . DC to 3GHz
VSWR: .1 20 Maximum POWER RATING: 2 watts average
TEMPERATURE RANGE: -55C to +125C
( ) Third-order
Attenuatio...
0 (#0) 121 2014.05.23 2w SMA coaxial fixed attenuator 10db 3db 6db 20db 30db  DC 3GHz
Network Equipment

 

CISCO CATALYST 2960S-24TS-L - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE

The Cisco Catalyst 2960S Series Switches are the leading layer 2 edge, providi


N/A...
0 (#0) 300 2014.05.08 CISCO CATALYST 2960S-24TS-L - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE
Network Equipment

 

Cisco 7600 series

    Industry-leading, carrier-class edge router Ideal for service providers that deliver consumer and business services Provides high-performance capabilities with up to 720 Gbps


N/A......
0 (#0) 135 2014.03.20 Cisco 7600 series
Network Equipment

 

Catalyst 3750E & 3560E Series

  Scalable, rich Bor


N/A.........
0 (#0) 118 2014.03.20 Catalyst 3750E & 3560E Series
Network Equipment

 

custom masking tape

custom masking tape 


Masking Tape Manufacturers , Masking tape suppliers www.maskingtapemanufacturers.com

...
0 (#0) 517 2014.03.20 custom masking tape
Network Equipment

 

mt masking tape china

mt masking tape china  


Masking Tape Manufacturers , Masking tape suppliers www.maskingtapemanufacturers.com

...
0 (#0) 489 2014.03.20 mt masking tape china
Network Equipment

 

TDMoIP Interface Converter

Global Tech DNT-T Series Interface Converter can transport voice service over IP networks and provide 8 E1 ports, 2 Ethernet uplink ports and 1 Ethernet local port simultaneously. With TDMoIP In


Global Tech DNT-T Series Interface Converter can transport voice service over IP networks and provide 8 E1 ports, 2 Ethernet uplink ports and 1 Ethernet local port simultaneously. With TDMoIP Interfac...
0 (#0) 437 2014.01.23 TDMoIP Interface Converter
Network Equipment

 

4/8/16/24 E1 Add/Drop Modular STM1 Multi Service SDH

Global Tech economic multi-service SDH is fully compliant with ITU-T and China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and intelligent architec


Global Tech economic multi-service SDH is fully compliant with ITU-T and China domestic SDH standard, and can benefit your network with compact design, flexible topology and intelligent architecture. ...
0 (#0) 410 2014.01.22 4/8/16/24 E1 Add/Drop Modular STM1 Multi Service SDH
Network Equipment

 

1.25G 4/8/16 E1 with 4FE/GE PDH,FOM,Fiber Mux

Global Tech PMUX-E series manageable PDH has adopted the state-of-the-art technologies and advanced FPGA to provide 1E1/4E1/8E1/16E1 multiplexing and optical electrical regeneration. With plug and p


Global Tech PMUX-E series manageable PDH has adopted the state-of-the-art technologies and advanced FPGA to provide 1E1/4E1/8E1/16E1 multiplexing and optical electrical regeneration. With plug and p...
0 (#0) 698 2014.01.22 1.25G 4/8/16 E1 with 4FE/GE PDH,FOM,Fiber Mux
Network Equipment

 

Industrial Edidtion L2 managed Switch

L2000IN Series is a managed Layer 2+ GE industrial Optical Ethernet switch. It has four 1000Mbps fiber optic ports with optional SFP module, two 100Mbps fiber optic ports and eight 10/100Mbps el


Global Tech PMUX-E series manageable PDH has adopted the state-of-the-art technologies and advanced FPGA to provide 1E1/4E1/8E1/16E1 multiplexing and optical electrical regeneration. With plug and p...
0 (#0) 422 2014.01.22 Industrial Edidtion L2 managed Switch
Network Equipment

 

SCADA Industrial Serial 2G/3G Wireless Data Transfer Unit

Global Tech GT-DTU Series DTU(Data Transfer Unit) is Low power consumption, Wide temperature,industrial wireless data transmission equipment; it provides users with transparent TCP remote wirele


Global Tech GT-DTU Series DTU(Data Transfer Unit) is Low power consumption, Wide temperature,industrial wireless data transmission equipment; it provides users with transparent TCP remote wireless dat...
0 (#0) 415 2014.01.22 SCADA Industrial Serial 2G/3G Wireless Data Transfer Unit
Network Equipment

 

63 E1 STM1 SDH Multiplexer

Global Tech GT-SDH-155A 63E1 SDH is the compact STM-1 level Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) transmission system compatible with ITU-T standard. It is designed as a modular system with two 15


Global Tech GT-SDH-155A 63E1 SDH is the compact STM-1 level Synchronous Digital Hierarchy (SDH) transmission system compatible with ITU-T standard. It is designed as a modular system with two 155.520M...
0 (#0) 695 2014.01.22 63 E1 STM1 SDH Multiplexer
Network Equipment

 

HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router

  Industrial wireless 3g+ router, suitable for 3G HSPA+ wireless network and compatible to 2G. Built-in watchdog, wireless radio and sim card slot. Detachable antenna. Support VP


The H685 series Cellular Router designed for establish a 2G/3G/4G cellular and Wi-Fi wireless network and share a cellular broad band Internet connection. The H685 series Cellular Router enables users...
0 (#0) 159 2014.01.09 HSPA+ Router of E-Lins Broadband Wireless 3G Router